© MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V.

Home News Turniere Verein Platz Termine Minigolf Loose Impressum

Mingolf-Club

Bad Salzuflen e.V.

Clubmeister



Jahr

Damen

Herren

Senioren

Jugend

2016

Claudia Mitschke

Julian Vernaleken

Lothar Riemann

Niklas Schubert

2015

Stefanie Heise

Julian Vernaleken

Frank Jacobi

Finn Schubert

2014

Antje Kalkbrenner

Dominik Prüßner

Frank Jacobi

Björn Bomsdorf

2013

Antje Kalkbrenner

Dominik  Prüßner

Stefan Gerlach

Niklas Schubert

2012

Antje Kalkbrenner

Markus Gerlach

Joachim Bosse

Benjamin Höhne

2011

Claudia Mitschke

Matthias Guhe

Frank Jacobi

Benjamin Höhne

2010

Antje Kalkbrenner

Matthias Schröder

Stefan Gerlach

Yannic Prüßner

2009

Antje Kalkbrenner

André Kruse

Helmut Neugebauer

Markus Gerlach

2008

Eva-Maria Neugebauer

Matthias Schröder

Hermann Grzyb


2007

Eva-Maria Neugebauer

Frank Jacobi

Helmut Neugebauer

Dominik Vathke

2006

Claudia Mitschke

Michael Kampmann

Jürg Gygli

Dominik Vathke

2005

Marianne Quade

Frank Jacobi

Jürg Gygli

Dominik Vathke

2004

Marianne Quade

Frank Jacobi

Jürg Gygli

Jascha Prüßner

2003

Marianne Quade

Frank Jacobi

Hermann Grzyb

Jascha Prüßner

2002

Heike Kirsch

André Kruse

Helmut Neugebauer

Dominik Vathke

2001

Heike Kirsch

André Kruse

Helmut Neugebauer

Oliver Meierkord

2000

Heike Kirsch

Frank Jacobi

Jürg Gygli


1999


Michael Kampmann

Hermann Grzyb

Oliver Meierkord

1998

Eva-Maria Neugebauer

André Kruse

Gerhard Siekmann

Lars Lösing

1997

Heike Kirsch

Michael Kampmann

Günter Mailänder

Eduard Kliewer

1996

Eva-Maria Neugebauer

Frank Jacobi

Günter Mailänder

Eduard Kliewer

1995

Eva-Maria Neugebauer

André Kruse

Volker Engelke

Eduard Kliewer

1994

Inge Engelke

Frank Jacobi

Gerhard Siekmann

Thomas Wiertz

1993

Kerstin Stranghöner

Kersten Stolpe

Gerhard Siekmann


1992

Inge Engelke

Frank Schröder

Volker Engelke

Alexandra Meier

1991

Eva-Maria Neugebauer

Jürg Gygli

Volker Engelke


1990

Inge Engelke

Frank Schröder



1989


Tobias Malsbender

Volker Engelke


1988

Eva-Maria Neugebauer

Matt Traynor



1987


H.Willi Dodt

Volker Engelke


1986

Inge Engelke

Volker Engelke



1985

Erika Koch

Fritz Steinmeier



1984

Dagmar Gattermann

H.-Christian Gattermann



1983

Dagmar Gattermann

Volker Engelke



1982

Dagmar Gattermann

Volker Engelke



1981

Dagmar Gattermann

Volker Engelke



1980

Dagmar Gattermann

H.-Christian Gattermann



1979

Dagmar Gattermann

H.-Christian Gattermann



1978

Dagmar Gattermann

H.-Christian Gattermann



1977

Dagmar Gattermann

Harry Rothe



1976

Dagmar Gattermann

H.-Christian Gattermann



1975

Dagmar Gattermann

Harry Rothe



1974

Dagmar Gattermann

Gerhard Siekmann



1973

Erika Koch

Gerhard Siekmann



1972

Dagmar Glaser (Gattermann)

Martin Wiehemeier



1971

Erika Koch

Rudolf Klempt-Gießing



1970

Dagmar Glaser (Gattermann)

Martin Wiehemeier



1969

Hannelore Klempt-Gießing

K. Mengedoth



1968

Dagmar Glaser (Gattermann)

H.-Christian Gattermann



1967

Dagmar Glaser (Gattermann)

Martin Wiehemeier



1966

Laurette Gattermann

H.-Christian Gattermann